NGO Forum

Cso Reports

# State County CCCM Education ES/NFI FSL Health Logistics Nutrition Protection Child Protection GBV Land Coordination Mine Action WASH Peace building governance Natural Resources media
1 Central Equatoria Gwor 3 2 2 1
2 Central Equatoria Jemeiza 1 2 2 1
3 Central Equatoria Juba 28 29 19 29 29
4 Central Equatoria Kajo Keji 15 14 5 11 11
5 Central Equatoria Lainya 2 5 3 4
6 Central Equatoria Morobo 4 8 1 3
7 Central Equatoria Tali 4 3 4 1
8 Central Equatoria Terekeka 13 11 1 9 11
9 Central Equatoria Tigor 1 2 2 1
10 Central Equatoria Yei 25 21 5 10 19
11 Eastern Equatoria Budi 10 6 1 7 4
12 Eastern Equatoria Ikotos 9 5 3 3
13 Eastern Equatoria Kapoeta East 16 9 2 8 13
14 Eastern Equatoria Kapoeta North 17 8 2 4 7
15 Eastern Equatoria Kapoeta South 15 10 2 10 10
16 Eastern Equatoria Lopa 3 3 3 2
17 Eastern Equatoria Magwi 19 18 4 17 17
18 Eastern Equatoria Torit 21 17 1 7 14
19 Jonglei Akobo 11 18 4 14 10
20 Jonglei Akoka 2 2 3 1
21 Jonglei Ayod 7 12 4 3 9
22 Jonglei Bor 29 26 7 20 26
23 Jonglei Duk 15 13 5 12 17
24 Jonglei Fangak 9 10 2 10 5
25 Jonglei Nyirol 7 8 2 3 3
26 Jonglei Pibor 6 9 4 8 15
27 Jonglei Pigi 8 5 3 7 6
28 Jonglei Pochalla 10 11 2 7 8
29 Jonglei Twic East 10 13 5 14 16
30 Jonglei Uror 8 9 3 4 5
31 Lakes Awerial 11 15 5 14 13
32 Lakes Cueibet 4 2 2
33 Lakes Rumbek Center 12 8 2 8 8
34 Lakes Rumbek East 14 5 2 5 5
35 Lakes Rumbek North 6 3 3 2
36 Lakes Wulu 2 1 1 2
37 Lakes Yirol East 7 8 1 8 8
38 Lakes Yirol West 8 9 2 10 9
39 Northern Bahr el Ghazal Aweil Center 21 10 2 8 12
40 Northern Bahr el Ghazal Aweil East 20 11 4 10 9
41 Northern Bahr el Ghazal Aweil North 15 9 1 8 11
42 Northern Bahr el Ghazal Aweil South 15 9 2 4 9
43 Northern Bahr el Ghazal Aweil West 16 8 1 5 8
44 Unity Abiemnhom 4 3 1 5 2
45 Unity Guit 4 7 4 4
46 Unity Koch 8 8 2 6 6
47 Unity Leer 11 9 1 10 10
48 Unity Mayendit 7 7 1 6 8
49 Unity Mayom 14 9 2 12 8
50 Unity Panriang 7 6 1 9 2
51 Unity Panyijiar 10 9 1 6 8
52 Unity Rubkona 14 11 1 15 14
53 Upper Nile Baliet 4 3 3 3
54 Upper Nile Kodok 5 3 1 4 3
55 Upper Nile Koma 1 1 1
56 Upper Nile Longchuk 8 9 7 3
57 Upper Nile Maban 4 3 3 2
58 Upper Nile Maiwut 8 11 4 5
59 Upper Nile Manyo 5 6 4 3
60 Upper Nile Melut 4 3 4 3
61 Upper Nile Nasir 14 11 1 8 3
62 Upper Nile Panyikang 6 4 4 5
63 Upper Nile Renk 6 4 5 2
64 Upper Nile Ulang 15 10 7 4
65 Warrap Gogrial East 10 9 3 7 6
66 Warrap Gogrial West 15 8 2 6 6
67 Warrap Tonj East 14 8 1 5 8
68 Warrap Tonj North 14 8 6 8
69 Warrap Tonj South 12 6 5 7
70 Warrap Twic 10 3 3 6
71 Western Bahr el Ghazal Bagari 6 5 4 2 6
72 Western Bahr el Ghazal Jur River 13 9 6 4 10
73 Western Bahr el Ghazal Raja 13 7 4 4 9
74 Western Bahr el Ghazal Wau 14 9 2 9 14
75 Western Equatoria Anzara 6 5 5 7
76 Western Equatoria Ezo 6 6 3 7
77 Western Equatoria Ibba 7 5 4 5
78 Western Equatoria Maridi 11 9 5 10
79 Western Equatoria Mundri East 19 16 9 15
80 Western Equatoria Mundri West 20 17 7 14
81 Western Equatoria Mvolo 11 16 7 12
82 Western Equatoria Nagero 3 2 2 2
83 Western Equatoria Tambura 8 9 5 5
84 Western Equatoria Yambio 20 15 8 16