NGO Forum

Cso Reports

# State County CCCM Education ES/NFI FSL Health Logistics Nutrition Protection Child Protection GBV Land Coordination Mine Action WASH Peace building governance Natural Resources media
1 Akobo Akobo 2 2 4 3 5
2 Amadi Mundri East 18 15 13 16 18
3 Amadi Mundri West 18 13 13 14 17
4 Amadi Mvolo 15 13 13 14 14
5 Aweil Aweil Center 9 8 2 6 6
6 Aweil Aweil South 3 4 2 6 5
7 Aweil East Aweil East 4 3 1 2 3
8 Bieh Nyirol 4 2 2 5 2
9 Bieh Uror 1 3 1 2 3
10 Boma Pibor 13 15 12 17 16
11 Boma Pochalla 2 3 3 3 3
12 Central Upper Nile Akoka 1 1 1
13 Central Upper Nile Baliet 1 2 1 2 2
14 Central Upper Nile Panyikang 2 5 1 4 4
15 Central Upper Nile Pigi 4 3 2 4 5
16 Eastern Lake Awerial 2 1 1 1 4
17 Eastern Lake Yirol East 15 13 6 9 10
18 Eastern Lake Yirol West 14 14 5 8 6
19 Fangak Ayod 5 6 2 5 6
20 Fangak Fangak 3 5 2 5 6
21 Fashoda Kodok 1 1 2
22 Fashoda Manyo 1 2 2
23 Gbudwe Anzara 1 1 1 1
24 Gbudwe Ezo 15 15 13 15 3
25 Gbudwe Yambio 26 20 16 20 26
26 Gogrial Gogrial East 8 4 2 5 5
27 Gogrial Gogrial West 9 6 2 4 7
28 Gok Cueibet 1 1 1
29 Imatong Ikotos 5 2 1 2 2
30 Imatong Lopa 1
31 Imatong Magwi 8 11 3 9 7
32 Imatong Torit 17 23 6 22 22
33 Jonglei Bor 10 19 8 14 14
34 Jonglei Duk 2 5 1 3 4
35 Jonglei Twic East 5 1 2
36 Jubek Juba 30 28 28 27 28
37 Kapoeta Budi 7 11 1 2 9
38 Kapoeta Kapoeta East 16 18 10 18
39 Kapoeta Kapoeta North 18 18 17 16
40 Kapoeta Kapoeta South 19 18 4 19 19
41 Latjor Nasir 7 5 2 6 7
42 Latjor Ulang 5 7 3 4 8
43 Lol Aweil North 5 4 2 4 8
44 Lol Aweil West 5 4 2 3 6
45 Lol Raja 6 6 1 4 3
46 Maiwut Koma
47 Maiwut Longchuk 3 1 3 2 3
48 Maiwut Maiwut 3 2 2 2 3
49 Maridi Ibba 1 15 4 3 15
50 Maridi Maridi 17 21 17 18 21
51 Northern Liech Guit 1 1 1 1
52 Northern Liech Koch 1 2 1 2 3
53 Northern Liech Mayom 2 5 3 3 2
54 Northern Liech Rubkona 9 7 6 5 10
55 Northern Upper Nile Maban 3 3 1 3 3
56 Northern Upper Nile Melut 2 1 1 1 2
57 Northern Upper Nile Renk 3 1 3 2 3
58 Ruweng Abiemnhom 2 1 1
59 Ruweng Panriang 2 2 1 2 3
60 Southern Liech Leer 3 5 3 6 7
61 Southern Liech Mayendit 3 5 3 6 8
62 Southern Liech Panyijiar 3 3 1 5 7
63 Tambura Nagero 13 13 13 13 14
64 Tambura Tambura 15 25 14 17 15
65 Terekeka Gwor 2 1 1 1
66 Terekeka Jemeiza 2 2 1 1
67 Terekeka Tali 2 1 1 2
68 Terekeka Terekeka 17 18 5 9 6
69 Terekeka Tigor 2 1 1 2
70 Tonj Tonj East 4 10 1 2 4
71 Tonj Tonj North 5 10 1 3 4
72 Tonj Tonj South 6 11 2 2 5
73 Twic Twic 5 5 2 3 4
74 Wau Bagari 3 1
75 Wau Jur River 10 6 1 3 1
76 Western Lake Rumbek Center 9 8 4 8 10
77 Western Lake Rumbek East 5 5 6 4 7
78 Western Lake Rumbek North 2 4 3 3 5
79 Western Lake Wulu 13 12 12 13 13
80 Yei River Kajo Keji 7 12 6 18 11
81 Yei River Lainya 3 4 3 11 4
82 Yei River Morobo 17 18 15 26 20
83 Yei River Yei 10 10 6 18 16