NGO Forum

Cso Reports

# State County CCCM Education ES/NFI FSL Health Logistics Nutrition Protection Child Protection GBV Land Coordination Mine Action WASH Peace building governance Natural Resources media
1 Central Equatoria Jemeiza 1 1
2 Central Equatoria Juba 29 30 10 23 30
3 Central Equatoria Kajo Keji 9 8 5 6
4 Central Equatoria Lainya 10 9 1 6 2
5 Central Equatoria Morobo 6 9 1 4 5
6 Central Equatoria Tali 1
7 Central Equatoria Terekeka 6 4 3 4
8 Central Equatoria Tigor 1
9 Central Equatoria Yei 12 13 1 5 9
10 Eastern Equatoria Budi 4 1 3
11 Eastern Equatoria Ikotos 4 5 3 3
12 Eastern Equatoria Kapoeta East 11 8 2 8 6
13 Eastern Equatoria Kapoeta North 5 8 1 3 6
14 Eastern Equatoria Kapoeta South 9 7 1 7 7
15 Eastern Equatoria Lopa 4 2 2 2
16 Eastern Equatoria Magwi 12 12 4 7
17 Eastern Equatoria Torit 13 11 10 12
18 Jonglei Akobo 12 10 3 6 10
19 Jonglei Akoka 1 3 1 2 2
20 Jonglei Ayod 10 10 1 7 6
21 Jonglei Bor 28 20 4 15 19
22 Jonglei Duk 7 9 1 6 6
23 Jonglei Fangak 8 10 1 7 6
24 Jonglei Nyirol 4 6 2 3 6
25 Jonglei Pibor 4 7 2 3 6
26 Jonglei Pigi 3 4 1 4 4
27 Jonglei Pochalla 4 5 4 3
28 Jonglei Twic East 3 4 3 7
29 Jonglei Uror 6 6 2 4 6
30 Lakes Awerial 3 2 1 1 3
31 Lakes Cueibet 1 2 1 2
32 Lakes Rumbek Center 9 5 2 2 6
33 Lakes Rumbek East 10 4 2 2 7
34 Lakes Rumbek North 4 1 1 2 3
35 Lakes Wulu 3 2 1
36 Lakes Yirol East 10 4 2 4 7
37 Lakes Yirol West 4 2 1 3 5
38 Northern Bahr el Ghazal Aweil Center 7 7 3 10
39 Northern Bahr el Ghazal Aweil East 7 6 2 2 10
40 Northern Bahr el Ghazal Aweil North 4 2 2 2 8
41 Northern Bahr el Ghazal Aweil South 7 4 2 6 8
42 Northern Bahr el Ghazal Aweil West 3 1 1 1 5
43 Unity Abiemnhom 2 1 1 2
44 Unity Guit 2 6 1 5 5
45 Unity Koch 4 5 2 3 6
46 Unity Leer 5 8 1 7 8
47 Unity Mayendit 4 5 2 6 6
48 Unity Mayom 7 4 2 4 7
49 Unity Panriang 1 1 1 4
50 Unity Panyijiar 5 4 2 6 6
51 Unity Rubkona 8 5 4 3 15
52 Upper Nile Baliet 1 3 2 1 3
53 Upper Nile Kodok 1 1
54 Upper Nile Koma 1 1 1 1
55 Upper Nile Longchuk 3 6 1 1 5
56 Upper Nile Maban 1 3 1 2 4
57 Upper Nile Maiwut 4 5 2 1 7
58 Upper Nile Manyo 3 1 1
59 Upper Nile Melut 1 1 1 2
60 Upper Nile Nasir 6 4 3 3 4
61 Upper Nile Panyikang 1 2 1 1
62 Upper Nile Renk 2 1 1 1 3
63 Upper Nile Ulang 5 8 2 3 4
64 Warrap Gogrial East 7 5 2 5 5
65 Warrap Gogrial West 8 4 1 4 5
66 Warrap Tonj East 8 3 2 6 5
67 Warrap Tonj North 8 4 1 6 8
68 Warrap Tonj South 7 3 1 6 5
69 Warrap Twic 4 2 1 3
70 Western Bahr el Ghazal Bagari 1 2
71 Western Bahr el Ghazal Jur River 8 5 1 11 10
72 Western Bahr el Ghazal Raja 3 2 3 4
73 Western Bahr el Ghazal Wau 11 16 3 11 16
74 Western Equatoria Anzara 1 3 1 5
75 Western Equatoria Ezo 5 3 2 5
76 Western Equatoria Ibba 3 3 5 2
77 Western Equatoria Maridi 7 6 6 5
78 Western Equatoria Mundri East 11 13 1 6 9
79 Western Equatoria Mundri West 11 11 7 10
80 Western Equatoria Mvolo 9 7 4 3
81 Western Equatoria Nagero 2 1 1 2
82 Western Equatoria Tambura 5 4 6 4
83 Western Equatoria Yambio 12 9 1 8 12