NGO Forum

Cso Reports

# State County CCCM Education ES/NFI FSL Health Logistics Nutrition Protection Child Protection GBV Land Coordination Mine Action WASH Peace building governance Natural Resources media
1 Central Equatoria Gwor 4 2 2 1
2 Central Equatoria Jemeiza 2 2 2 1
3 Central Equatoria Juba 26 27 30 27 26
4 Central Equatoria Kajo Keji 18 12 5 12 11
5 Central Equatoria Lainya 4 5 4 4
6 Central Equatoria Morobo 4 8 3 2
7 Central Equatoria Tali 4 4 4 1
8 Central Equatoria Terekeka 16 12 1 9 10
9 Central Equatoria Tigor 2 2 2 1
10 Central Equatoria Yei 26 24 6 11 19
11 Eastern Equatoria Budi 13 7 2 6 4
12 Eastern Equatoria Ikotos 10 7 3 3
13 Eastern Equatoria Kapoeta East 20 13 3 8 11
14 Eastern Equatoria Kapoeta North 20 8 3 5 6
15 Eastern Equatoria Kapoeta South 16 12 3 10 9
16 Eastern Equatoria Lopa 3 3 2 2
17 Eastern Equatoria Magwi 19 18 4 16 19
18 Eastern Equatoria Torit 24 22 3 8 14
19 Jonglei Akobo 11 17 5 13 12
20 Jonglei Akoka 4 2 3 1
21 Jonglei Ayod 6 13 4 4 8
22 Jonglei Bor 29 28 7 21 26
23 Jonglei Duk 17 13 5 13 16
24 Jonglei Fangak 6 8 2 11 3
25 Jonglei Nyirol 5 12 4 3 2
26 Jonglei Pibor 11 8 4 9 16
27 Jonglei Pigi 9 5 3 7 7
28 Jonglei Pochalla 10 11 2 6 7
29 Jonglei Twic East 11 13 5 14 14
30 Jonglei Uror 9 13 5 4 5
31 Lakes Awerial 12 16 5 15 13
32 Lakes Cueibet 7 6 3
33 Lakes Rumbek Center 19 13 4 9 9
34 Lakes Rumbek East 19 9 4 7 6
35 Lakes Rumbek North 11 6 2 5 3
36 Lakes Wulu 3 2 1 2 1
37 Lakes Yirol East 7 11 1 9 6
38 Lakes Yirol West 9 11 2 11 6
39 Northern Bahr el Ghazal Aweil Center 21 13 4 10 10
40 Northern Bahr el Ghazal Aweil East 19 13 6 9 7
41 Northern Bahr el Ghazal Aweil North 13 10 3 6 8
42 Northern Bahr el Ghazal Aweil South 13 10 4 5 7
43 Northern Bahr el Ghazal Aweil West 14 12 3 7 7
44 Unity Abiemnhom 5 4 1 6 2
45 Unity Guit 5 8 4 5
46 Unity Koch 11 11 3 6 8
47 Unity Leer 15 12 2 12 10
48 Unity Mayendit 10 8 1 6 8
49 Unity Mayom 16 11 2 10 10
50 Unity Panriang 11 7 2 8 2
51 Unity Panyijiar 12 9 2 6 8
52 Unity Rubkona 15 16 3 17 15
53 Upper Nile Baliet 9 4 3 6
54 Upper Nile Kodok 6 4 1 4 5
55 Upper Nile Koma 2 1 1
56 Upper Nile Longchuk 9 9 7 4
57 Upper Nile Maban 6 8 1 5 2
58 Upper Nile Maiwut 11 11 5 8
59 Upper Nile Manyo 5 7 4 4
60 Upper Nile Melut 6 3 4 3
61 Upper Nile Nasir 13 10 2 8 4
62 Upper Nile Panyikang 9 5 5 7
63 Upper Nile Renk 6 6 7 2
64 Upper Nile Ulang 16 13 8 8
65 Warrap Gogrial East 12 12 3 7 7
66 Warrap Gogrial West 18 11 4 9 7
67 Warrap Tonj East 15 14 2 6 8
68 Warrap Tonj North 16 13 1 7 8
69 Warrap Tonj South 13 12 2 8 9
70 Warrap Twic 10 3 5 5
71 Western Bahr el Ghazal Bagari 4 4 1 4 2
72 Western Bahr el Ghazal Jur River 12 12 6 6 8
73 Western Bahr el Ghazal Raja 7 8 1 4 5
74 Western Bahr el Ghazal Wau 17 1 16 8 15 12 1
75 Western Equatoria Anzara 4 3 5 4
76 Western Equatoria Ezo 3 7 5 3
77 Western Equatoria Ibba 7 7 7 3
78 Western Equatoria Maridi 14 14 1 8 7
79 Western Equatoria Mundri East 17 15 1 8 12
80 Western Equatoria Mundri West 20 16 1 8 12
81 Western Equatoria Mvolo 10 17 9 9
82 Western Equatoria Nagero 2 4 3 1
83 Western Equatoria Tambura 8 8 1 6 3
84 Western Equatoria Yambio 24 19 2 11 15