NGO Forum

Cso Reports

# State County CCCM Education ES/NFI FSL Health Logistics Nutrition Protection Child Protection GBV Land Coordination Mine Action WASH Peace building governance Natural Resources media
1 Akobo Akobo 6 2 1 2
2 Amadi Mundri East 7 17 4 6 3
3 Amadi Mundri West 7 18 4 5 3
4 Amadi Mvolo 16 3 2
5 Aweil Aweil Center 1 12 3 14 9
6 Aweil Aweil South 1 6 15 2 9
7 Aweil East Aweil East 12 8 13 4 16
8 Bieh Nyirol 2 5 2 2 2
9 Bieh Uror 14 4 3 2 2
10 Boma Pibor 3 3 1 10 3
11 Boma Pochalla 15 2 2 1 1
12 Central Upper Nile Akoka 14 3 14
13 Central Upper Nile Baliet 2 3 14 1 1
14 Central Upper Nile Panyikang 1 2 1 1
15 Central Upper Nile Pigi 1 3 1 1
16 Eastern Lake Awerial 3 1 3 1
17 Eastern Lake Yirol East 1 16 1 3 2
18 Eastern Lake Yirol West 14 9 1 1
19 Fangak Ayod 1 17 2 2 1
20 Fangak Fangak 12 5 2 6 1
21 Fashoda Kodok 1 5 14 2 3
22 Fashoda Manyo 1 14 1 15 1
23 Gbudwe Anzara 2 1 2
24 Gbudwe Ezo 2 1 2
25 Gbudwe Yambio 9 10 4 12 14
26 Gogrial Gogrial East 3 4 2 2 17
27 Gogrial Gogrial West 3 4 2 2 5
28 Gok Cueibet 14 2 1 1
29 Imatong Ikotos 3 1 1 1
30 Imatong Lopa 2 1 13
31 Imatong Magwi 4 6
32 Imatong Torit 5 13 2 1
33 Jonglei Bor 16 12 5 4 3
34 Jonglei Duk 1 4 3 3 2
35 Jonglei Twic East 2 4 3 4 3
36 Jubek Juba 27 30 34 28 27
37 Kapoeta Budi 2 1 1 10 1
38 Kapoeta Kapoeta East 19 6 1 2
39 Kapoeta Kapoeta North 4 7 1
40 Kapoeta Kapoeta South 5 19 1 2
41 Latjor Nasir 3 3 1 2 16
42 Latjor Ulang 4 3 3 3 5
43 Lol Aweil North 2 3 1 3 4
44 Lol Aweil West 2 2 2 4
45 Lol Raja 2 1 1
46 Maiwut Longchuk 1 1
47 Maiwut Maiwut 16 2 3
48 Maridi Ibba 2 2 13 16 1
49 Maridi Maridi 7 16 4 8 3
50 Northern Liech Guit 1 1
51 Northern Liech Koch 11 1 1 11 2
52 Northern Liech Mayom 10 2
53 Northern Liech Rubkona 1 4 1 2 2
54 Northern Upper Nile Maban 14 5 1 4
55 Northern Upper Nile Melut 2 4 1 1 14
56 Northern Upper Nile Renk 2 3 1 2
57 Ruweng Abiemnhom 13 1
58 Ruweng Panriang 13 1 2 2
59 Southern Liech Leer 1 2
60 Southern Liech Mayendit 1 1
61 Southern Liech Panyijiar 2 1 1 2
62 Tambura Nagero 1 14 1
63 Tambura Tambura 15 13 12 3 13
64 Terekeka Gwor 10
65 Terekeka Jemeiza
66 Terekeka Tali 10 1
67 Terekeka Terekeka 1 12 13 10 1
68 Terekeka Tigor 13
69 Tonj Tonj East 2 3 2 1
70 Tonj Tonj North 2 3 2 4
71 Tonj Tonj South 2 3 2 14
72 Twic Twic 17 3 2 2 2
73 Wau Bagari 7 1 6
74 Wau Jur River 1 9 1 6
75 Western Lake Rumbek Center 15 24 13 14 14
76 Western Lake Rumbek East 5 13 6 4 5
77 Western Lake Rumbek North 5 12 6 5 5
78 Western Lake Wulu 2 1
79 Yei River Kajo Keji 1 15 2 2 6
80 Yei River Lainya 1 10 12
81 Yei River Morobo 1 5
82 Yei River Yei 8 22 13 13 16