NGO Forum

Cso Reports

# State County CCCM Education ES/NFI FSL Health Logistics Nutrition Protection Child Protection GBV Land Coordination Mine Action WASH Peace building governance Natural Resources media
1 Akobo Akobo 3 13 6 7 9
2 Amadi Mundri East 27 26 17 24 24
3 Amadi Mundri West 28 26 17 20 22
4 Amadi Mvolo 27 18 14 16 19
5 Aweil Aweil Center 11 22 6 23 17
6 Aweil Aweil South 5 12 18 10 15
7 Aweil East Aweil East 17 13 15 11 22
8 Bieh Nyirol 6 9 5 9 5
9 Bieh Uror 15 11 4 5 7
10 Boma Pibor 24 25 21 25 26
11 Boma Pochalla 19 5 6 4 5
12 Central Upper Nile Akoka 15 5 3 15
13 Central Upper Nile Baliet 4 6 15 6 5
14 Central Upper Nile Panyikang 5 9 2 8 7
15 Central Upper Nile Pigi 6 7 3 6 7
16 Eastern Lake Awerial 7 5 3 4 7
17 Eastern Lake Yirol East 21 28 8 14 14
18 Eastern Lake Yirol West 25 24 6 9 6
19 Fangak Ayod 7 24 4 9 9
20 Fangak Fangak 16 11 5 13 9
21 Fashoda Kodok 3 7 15 3 5
22 Fashoda Manyo 1 16 2 17 3
23 Gbudwe Anzara 3 4 2 5 5
24 Gbudwe Ezo 18 18 15 18 7
25 Gbudwe Yambio 30 27 25 27 27
26 Gogrial Gogrial East 15 12 4 8 26
27 Gogrial Gogrial West 14 12 4 9 16
28 Gok Cueibet 15 3 3 3
29 Imatong Ikotos 10 5 2 7 7
30 Imatong Lopa 3 3 13 4 2
31 Imatong Magwi 19 21 4 14 15
32 Imatong Torit 27 30 11 27 29
33 Jonglei Bor 30 28 21 27 28
34 Jonglei Duk 5 10 5 7 10
35 Jonglei Twic East 5 11 4 6 9
36 Jubek Juba 29 30 31 29 28
37 Kapoeta Budi 16 21 9 19 16
38 Kapoeta Kapoeta East 31 28 3 15 25
39 Kapoeta Kapoeta North 27 27 2 19 20
40 Kapoeta Kapoeta South 32 29 14 22 27
41 Latjor Nasir 13 15 5 16 29
42 Latjor Ulang 10 15 7 13 19
43 Lol Aweil North 8 8 4 8 13
44 Lol Aweil West 7 7 5 7 11
45 Lol Raja 7 10 1 8 6
46 Maiwut Koma
47 Maiwut Longchuk 6 7 6 5 8
48 Maiwut Maiwut 20 9 7 7 8
49 Maridi Ibba 4 17 17 20 16
50 Maridi Maridi 24 27 21 25 25
51 Northern Liech Guit 3 2 2 2
52 Northern Liech Koch 15 3 2 13 6
53 Northern Liech Mayom 5 6 13 4 5
54 Northern Liech Rubkona 12 11 7 7 13
55 Northern Upper Nile Maban 20 11 4 5 11
56 Northern Upper Nile Melut 5 7 2 2 17
57 Northern Upper Nile Renk 6 4 3 5 5
58 Ruweng Abiemnhom 2 3 13 2 2
59 Ruweng Panriang 17 3 1 4 6
60 Southern Liech Leer 4 6 3 7 10
61 Southern Liech Mayendit 5 5 3 7 9
62 Southern Liech Panyijiar 6 7 3 7 11
63 Tambura Nagero 14 15 14 25 16
64 Tambura Tambura 27 27 25 24 25
65 Terekeka Gwor 3 1 1 12
66 Terekeka Jemeiza 2 2 1 1
67 Terekeka Tali 13 3 1 2 4
68 Terekeka Terekeka 22 28 19 21 9
69 Terekeka Tigor 2 14 1 2
70 Tonj Tonj East 8 15 2 7 8
71 Tonj Tonj North 8 15 1 6 10
72 Tonj Tonj South 10 15 3 6 21
73 Twic Twic 23 8 5 5 8
74 Wau Bagari 1 12 1 4 10
75 Wau Jur River 15 17 2 8 11
76 Western Lake Rumbek Center 28 28 24 22 28
77 Western Lake Rumbek East 18 23 13 12 16
78 Western Lake Rumbek North 9 16 9 8 11
79 Western Lake Wulu 15 15 13 15 14
80 Yei River Kajo Keji 12 27 9 23 23
81 Yei River Lainya 5 5 15 13 20
82 Yei River Morobo 19 19 17 29 25
83 Yei River Yei 22 27 21 31 30